Weekly Closed-End Funds

02/24/2023

General Equity Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem52 Wk Mkt Ret.
Adams Diversified Eq Inc (ADX) N17.9215.24-15.0-8.5
Central Secs (CET)-c A41.9935.04-16.6-9.5
CohenStrsCEOppFd (FOF) N10.8511.20+3.2-5.5
Eagle Capital Growth (GRF)-c A10.078.29-17.7-5.2
EVTxAdvDivIncm (EVT)-a NNA23.27NA-5.2
Equus II (EQS) NNA1.59NA-38.8
Foxby Corp. (FXBY) O20.27NANANA
GabelliDiv&IncTr (GDV) N24.5521.27-13.4-5.4
Gabelli Equity Tr (GAB)-h N5.325.76+8.3-6.0
GeneralAmer (GAM) N45.2137.91-16.1-4.5
JHancockTaxAdvDiv (HTD) N23.1523.29+0.63.3
Liberty All-Star Equity (USA) N6.086.16+1.3-6.3
Liberty All-Star Growth (ASG) NNA5.19NA-18.1
Royce Micro-Cap Tr (RMT) N10.359.34-9.8-0.3
Royce Value Trust (RVT) N15.7514.28-9.3-10.2
Source Capital (SOR) N41.3538.04-8.0-2.4
Special Opportunities (SPE) NNA11.61NA-11.2
Sprott Focus Trust (FUND) O8.948.51-4.85.9
SRH Total Return (STEW) N15.1912.49-17.8-7.0
Tri-Continental (TY) N30.2026.84-11.1-4.9

Specialized Equity Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem52 Wk Mkt Ret.
abrdn Glb Prem Prop (AWP) N4.424.16-5.9-25.5
abrdn Global Infra Inc (ASGI) N20.5217.58-14.3-4.0
Adams Natural Resources (PEO) N25.2421.27-15.719.5
Allspring Ut & Hi Inc (ERH) A11.3810.71-5.9-10.7
ASA Gold & Prec Met Ltd (ASA) N16.1914.00-13.5-35.4
BR Enh C&I (CII) N18.2317.98-1.40.1
BlackRock Energy & Res (BGR) N14.0812.54-10.920.9
BlackRock Eq Enh Div (BDJ) N8.948.99+0.63.8
BlackRock Enh Glbl Div (BOE) N11.3910.01-12.1-6.3
BlackRock Enh Intl Div (BGY) N6.105.32-12.8-3.2
BlackRock ESG Cap Alloc (ECAT) N17.1514.35-16.3-4.2
BlackRock Hlth Sci Tr II (BMEZ) N18.7315.77-15.8-12.6
BlackRock Hlth Sciences (BME) N41.7643.15+3.35.4
BlackRock Innov and Grow (BIGZ) N9.407.35-21.8-32.9
BlackRock Res & Comm (BCX) N11.279.92-12.02.5
BlackRock Sci&Tech T II (BSTZ) N20.5517.34-15.6-30.3
BlackRock Sci&Tech Trust (BST) N31.1131.21+0.3-20.6
BlackRock Utl Inf & Pwr (BUI) N22.4922.41-0.41.0
CLEARBRIDGE ENGY MDS OPP (EMO) NNA29.54NA29.3
CLEARBRIDGE MLP&MDSTM TR (CTR) NNA29.95NA24.8
ClearBridge MLP & Midstm (CEM) NNA34.49NA23.5
Cntr Cst Brkfld MLP&EI (CEN) N21.8518.99-13.123.4
ChnStrInfr (UTF) N24.0024.47+2.00.0
Cohen&SteersQualInc (RQI) NNA12.52NA-13.8
CohenStrs Real Est and I (RLTY) N16.4414.57-11.4-21.5
Cohen&Steers TotRet (RFI) N11.9912.59+5.0-8.8
CohenStrsREITPrefInc (RNP) N21.2421.31+0.3-2.5
Columbia Sel Prm Tech Gr (STK) N24.7026.65+7.9-4.1
CushingMLPTotRet (SRV)-d N38.8434.92-10.122.2
DNP Select Income (DNP) N8.7611.52+31.511.6
Duff&Ph Uti&Infra Inc Fd (DPG) NNA13.87NA6.0
EtnVncEqtyInc (EOI)-a NNA15.73NA-7.9
EtnVncEqtyIncoII (EOS)-a NNA16.21NA-13.7
EVRskMnDvsEqInc (ETJ)-a NNA7.75NA-13.6
ETnVncTxMgdBuyWrtInc (ETB)-a NNA13.20NA-10.0
EtnVncTxMgdBuyWrtOpp (ETV)-a NNA12.80NA-8.1
EvTxMnDvsEqInc (ETY)-a NNA11.66NA-6.4
EtnVncTxMgdGlbB (ETW)-a NNA7.91NA-15.2
EVTxMnGblDvEqInc (EXG)-a NNA7.59NA-10.8
Ecofin S&S Impact Term (TEAF) NNA12.88NA-4.9
First Trust Energy Inc G (FEN) A15.3613.84-9.9-3.8
First Tr Enhanced Eq (FFA) N17.3616.51-4.9-10.3
First Tr Specialty Fn (FGB)-a N3.773.31-12.2-8.3
FirstTrEnergyInfra (FIF) N17.1314.78-13.713.3
FirstTrMLPEner&Inc (FEI) N9.238.04-12.912.2
Gab Gl Util & Inc (GLU)-h A16.1214.69-8.9-18.2
Gabelli Healthcare (GRX)-h N12.0910.21-15.6-13.4
Gab Utility (GUT)-h N3.526.92+96.6-0.2
GAMCOGlGold&NatRes (GGN) A3.773.54-6.11.5
GAMCO NR GLD & INC TR (GNT) N5.895.02-14.90.8
J Han Finl Opptys (BTO) N34.0435.80+5.2-13.6
Macquarie/FirstTr Gl (MFD)-a N9.068.22-9.3-4.7
Madison CovCall & Eq Str (MCN) N7.327.87+7.512.4
Neuberger Brmn MLP & EI (NML) N8.097.06-12.731.9
Neuberger Nxt Gen Conn (NBXG) N12.289.90-19.4-21.5
NubrgrRlEstSec (NRO) A3.583.37-5.9-19.9
Nuv Dow 30 Dyn Overwrite (DIAX) NNA15.19NA-0.1
NuvCorEqAlpha (JCE) NNA12.68NA-1.0
Nuveen Nasdaq 100 Dyn Ov (QQQX) NNA22.93NA-3.4
Nuv Real Est (JRS) ANA8.38NA-19.3
Nuveen Rl Asst Inc & Gro (JRI) NNA12.07NA-10.1
NuvS&P500DynOvFd (SPXX) NNA15.77NA-0.4
NuvSP500BuyIncFd (BXMX) NNA13.36NA4.5
NXG NextGen Infras Inc (NXG) N48.7738.88-20.3-0.6
PIMGlbStkPI (PGP) NNA7.34NA-13.8
ReavesUtilityIncome (UTG) A27.9728.45+1.7-4.1
Tortoise Energy Ind (NDP) NNA29.38NA17.7
Tortoise Enrgy Infra Crp (TYG) NNA31.07NA14.9
Tortoise Midstream Enrgy (NTG) NNA35.36NA14.5
Tortoise Pipelne & Enrgy (TTP) NNA27.03NA14.0
Tortoise Pwr & Engy Infr (TPZ) NNA12.92NA3.9
VDivInt&PremStr (NFJ) NNA11.90NA-8.5
V Art Int&Tech Opps (AIO) NNA17.08NA-12.2

Income & Preferred Stock Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem52 Wk Mkt Ret.
CalamosStratTot (CSQ) N13.5613.97+3.0-9.3
CohenStrsLtdDurPref&Inc (LDP) N21.7919.87-8.8-4.4
CohenStrsSelPref&Income (PSF) N21.6820.52-5.4-2.3
CohenStrsTaxAvPreSecs&I (PTA) N21.3418.93-11.3-5.7
Del Div & Inc (DDF)-a N8.727.61-12.7-19.7
Destra Multi-Altrntv (DMA) N11.116.83-38.5-5.0
Dividend and Income (DNI) N17.89NANANA
FirstTrIntDurPref&Inc (FPF) N19.9117.74-10.9-10.9
JHanPrefInc (HPI) N16.6016.63+0.2-2.7
JHPrefIncII (HPF) N16.4616.86+2.4-1.3
HnckJPfdInco III (HPS) N14.7714.95+1.2-6.4
J Han Prm (PDT) N12.9412.97+0.2-10.0
LMP CapInco (SCD) NNA12.30NA-5.4
Nuveen Multi-Asset Inc (NMAI) NNA12.09NA-11.9
Nuveen Pref & Inc (JPT) NNA18.50NA-10.8
Nuveen Pref & Inc Opp (JPC) NNA7.37NA-7.0
Nuveen Fd (JPS) NNA7.10NA-10.5
Nuveen Pref & Inc Term (JPI) NNA19.33NA-6.5
Nuveen Var Rate P&I (NPFD) NNA17.89NA-11.2
TCW Strat Income (TSI) N5.034.97-1.22.0

Convertible Sec's. Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem52 Wk Mkt Ret.
AdvntCnvrtbl&IncFd (AVK) N12.5212.21-2.5-11.2
Bancroft Fund Ltd (BCV) A20.3917.98-11.8-14.4
CalamosConvHi (CHY) N10.7512.35+14.9-0.7
CalmosConvOp (CHI) N10.1811.84+16.31.3
Ellsworth G&I Fund Ltd (ECF) A9.728.41-13.5-14.0
Gabelli Conv Sec (GCV) N4.394.86+10.7-11.3
HiIncBd (PCF) N7.496.71-10.4-7.9
V Conv & Inc 2024 TT (CBH) N9.168.86-3.31.7
V Conv & Inc (NCV) N3.873.71-4.1-14.7
V Conv & Inc II (NCZ) N3.443.11-9.6-18.4
V Div Inc & Conv (ACV) N20.2820.83+2.7-10.7
V Eqty & Conv Inc (NIE) N21.8519.62-10.2-9.8

World Equity Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem52 Wk Mkt Ret.
abrdnAusEq (IAF) A4.924.54-7.7-12.3
abrdn Emg Mkts Eq Inc (AEF) A5.875.12-12.8-26.0
abrdn Glbl Dyn Div (AGD) N10.779.52-11.6-8.3
abrdn Japan Equity (JEQ) N6.195.25-15.3-22.3
abrdn Tot Dyn Div (AOD) N9.248.07-12.7-8.4
Allspring Gl Div Oppty (EOD) N4.754.65-2.1-2.0
BlackRock Capital Alloc (BCAT) N17.2514.70-14.8-7.2
Calamos GloDynInc (CHW) N6.426.06-5.6-22.6
Cdn Genl Inv (CGI)-y T51.9732.64-37.2-16.7
Central and Eastern Euro (CEE) N7.129.35+31.3-48.4
China (CHN) N14.7912.95-12.4-16.4
Delaware Enh Gl Div & In (DEX)-a N8.887.65-13.9-10.6
EV TxAdvGlbDivInc (ETG)-a NNA15.81NA-12.0
EtnVncTxAdvOpp (ETO)-a NNA21.78NA-17.0
Economic Inv Tr (N/A)-cy T185.01137.00-25.911.6
European Equity Fund Inc (EEA) N9.538.38-12.110.4
FirstTr Dyn Euro Eq Inc (FDEU) N13.2711.82-10.9-2.7
Gabelli Gl Sm&Mid Cp Val (GGZ) N14.2912.24-14.3-7.3
Gabelli Multimedia (GGT)-h N4.335.78+33.5-19.3
GDL Fund (GDL) N10.177.95-21.80.1
Herzfeld Caribb (CUBA) O4.903.94-19.6-10.8
Highland Global Alloc (HGLB) N12.139.81-19.110.8
India Fund (IFN) N15.4015.20-1.3-8.0
J Han Hdgd Ety & Inc (HEQ) N11.8311.85+0.21.0
JHancockTaxAdv Gl Sh Yld (HTY) N5.545.27-4.9-11.4
Japan Smaller Cap (JOF) N8.076.70-17.0-11.6
Korea (KF) NNA22.01NA-19.2
LazardGlbTotRetInc (LGI) N16.3915.30-6.7-9.1
MexicoEqandIncmFd (MXE) N13.289.88-25.610.3
Mexico (MXF) NNA16.55NA14.5
Miller/Howard High Inc E (HIE) N11.5410.59-8.23.7
MS ChinaShrFd (CAF)-J N17.2514.51-15.9-20.2
MS India (IIF) N24.0219.84-17.4-5.4
MS CBRE Gl In Mg (MEGI)-a NNA14.20NA-14.3
New Germany (GF) N10.519.06-13.8-15.0
New Ireland (IRL) N10.4810.42-0.63.0
RENN Fund (RCG) ANA1.74NA-24.5
Royce Global Value Trust (RGT) N10.929.32-14.7-16.1
Swiss Helvetia (SWZ) N9.077.66-15.5-7.7
Templeton Dragon (TDF) N12.0410.62-11.8-22.5
Templeton Em Mkt (EMF) N13.0011.43-12.1-16.5
United Corps Ltd (UNC)-cy T161.3699.00-38.6-3.3

U.S. Mortgage Bond Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
BlckRk Income (BKT) N13.0912.55-4.18.5
First Trust Mtge Inc (FMY) N12.1511.63-4.35.7
Invesco HI 2023 Tgt Term (IHIT) N8.398.17-2.65.6
Invesco HI 2024 Tgt Term (IHTA) N8.408.06-4.05.3
Nuveen Mortgage and Inc (JLS) NNA16.66NA6.4
Nuveen Multi-Market (JMM)-c N6.426.00-6.55.8
Vertical Capital Income (VCIF) NNA10.01NA8.9
Western Asset Mtg Oppty (DMO) NNA11.16NA11.0

Investment Grade Bond Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
Angel Oak FS Inc Trm (FINS) N14.6213.00-11.19.2
BlRck Core Bond (BHK) N11.0710.76-2.87.8
BR Credit Alloc Inc (BTZ) N11.3710.54-7.38.8
BR Enhcd Govt (EGF) N10.399.95-4.24.8
Insight Select Income (INSI) N17.1815.75-8.34.4
InvescoBond (VBF) N16.1916.27+0.54.3
J Han Income (JHS) N11.7810.97-6.95.2
MFS Govt Mkts (MGF) N3.463.27-5.50.0
MFS Intmdt (MIN) N2.982.80-6.00.0
Western Asset Inf-Lk Inc (WIA) NNA8.52NA14.5
Western Asset Inf-Lk O&I (WIW) NNA9.09NA11.3
WA Investment Grade Inc (PAI) NNA12.00NA4.5
WesternAssetPremBd (WEA) NNA10.44NA7.1
Westn Asst IG Def Opp Tr (IGI) NNA16.59NA4.6

Loan Participation Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
Apollo Senior Floating (AFT) NNA13.25NA8.5
BR Debt Strategy (DSU) N10.669.80-8.17.8
BR F/R Inc Str (FRA) N13.1011.90-9.27.1
BlackRock Floatng Rt Inc (BGT) N12.7211.52-9.47.1
Blackstone Lng-Sh Cr Inc (BGX) N12.9311.31-12.58.3
Blackstone Sr Fl Rt Tm (BSL) N14.4113.07-9.37.2
Blackstone Strat Cr (BGB) NNA11.04NA7.7
BNY Mellon Alct GCI 2024 (DCF) N7.907.58-4.17.5
Eagle Point Credit (ECC) NNA11.25NA22.1
Eagle Point Income (EIC) NNA15.24NA11.1
Eagle Point Instl Income (N/A) NANANANS
EtnVncFltRteInc (EFT)-a N13.0212.00-7.87.9
EV SenFlRtTr (EFR)-a N12.8111.90-7.18.2
EVSnrIncm (EVF) N6.155.68-7.68.2
FT/Sr Fltg Rte Inc 2 (FCT) N11.189.96-10.98.4
Highland Income (HFRO) N14.039.74-30.68.6
InvDYCrOpp:AX (VTA) N11.23NANANA
InvSnrIncTr (VVR) N4.103.97-3.211.3
Nuveen Credit Strat Inc (JQC) N5.905.30-10.29.2
NuvFloatRateIncFd (JFR) N9.238.51-7.89.1
NuvFloatRteIncOppty (JRO) N9.138.34-8.79.1
Nuveen Senior Income (NSL) N5.394.84-10.29.2
Nuveen Sht Dur Crdt Opp (JSD) N13.6212.26-10.09.3
PionrFltRate Tr (PHD) N10.129.21-9.08.7

High Yield Bond Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
abrdn Inc Credit Str (ACP) N7.177.60+6.015.5
AllianceBernGlHiIncm (AWF) N10.6210.00-5.88.7
Allspring Income Oppty (EAD) A7.076.56-7.210.0
Barings Glb SD HY Bd (BGH) N14.7613.50-8.59.2
BR Corporate HY (HYT) N9.348.83-5.510.0
BlackRock Ltd Dur Inc (BLW) N13.6313.31-2.38.4
BNY Mellon Hi Yield Str (DHF) N2.532.23-11.99.4
Brookfield Real Asst Inc (RA) N15.4917.72+14.413.6
CrSuisHighYld (DHY) A2.061.88-8.79.6
CSAM Income Fd (CIK) A2.802.75-1.89.8
DELAWARE IVY HIGH INCOPP (IVH)-a NNA11.77NA7.6
DoubleLine Inc Sol (DSL) NNA11.93NA12.0
DoubleLine Yld Opps (DLY) N15.3413.94-9.19.5
First Tr Hi Inc Lng/Shrt (FSD) N12.6011.47-9.010.4
First Trust HY Opp:2027 (FTHY) N15.6614.32-8.610.8
Franklin Univ (FT) N7.527.07-6.06.9
InvHighIncTrII (VLT) N11.5310.72-7.010.5
KKR Income Opportunities (KIO) NNA11.46NA10.6
MFS IntmdHgInc (CIF) N1.811.77-2.00.0
NeubHgYldStrt (NHS) N8.598.34-2.912.1
New Amer Hi Inc (HYB) N7.766.74-13.18.5
Nuveen CI 2023 Target (JHAA) N9.499.19-3.23.5
Nuveen Global High Inc (JGH) NNA11.86NA10.8
PGIM Global High Yield (GHY) NNA11.47NA10.6
PGIM High Yield Bond (ISD) NNA12.47NA9.6
PGIM Sh Dur Hi Yld Opp (SDHY) NNA15.10NA8.1
PioneerHilncm (PHT) N7.646.91-9.610.4
WstAstHIF II (HIX) NNA5.31NA10.6
Western Asset Hi Inc Opp (HIO) NNA4.01NA8.8
Western Asset Hi Yld D O (HYI) NNA12.28NA9.0

Other Domestic Taxable Bond Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
Allspring Multi-Sector (ERC) A9.659.63-0.210.0
Apollo Tactical Income (AIF) NNA12.72NA9.3
Ares Dynamic Crdt Alloc (ARDC) NNA12.56NA9.5
Barings Corporate Inv (MCI) NNA13.98NA6.1
Barings Part Inv (MPV) NNA12.95NA6.3
BlackRock Mlt-Sctr Inc (BIT) N14.7914.89+0.79.8
BlackRock Tax Muni Bd (BBN) N17.9517.36-3.37.9
DoubleLine:Oppor Crdt Fd (DBL) N14.6614.88+1.58.5
EVLmtDurIncm (EVV) A10.5010.03-4.511.6
Franklin Ltd Dur Income (FTF) A7.126.32-11.211.8
J Han Investors (JHI) N13.8613.01-6.18.6
MFS Charter (MCR) N6.816.49-4.70.0
NuvCorePlusImpact (NPCT) N12.5310.73-14.410.7
Nuveen Taxable Muni Inc (NBB) N16.8116.08-4.37.2
PCM Fund (PCM) N7.109.22+29.910.5
PIMCO Corp & Inc Oppty (PTY) N11.1913.21+18.111.4
PIMCO Corp & Inc Strat (PCN) N11.4113.24+16.011.2
PIMCOHilnco (PHK) N4.675.01+7.311.1
PIMCO IncmStrFd (PFL) N8.128.47+4.311.1
PIMCO IncmStrFd II (PFN) N7.157.38+3.211.2
Putnam Mas Int (PIM)-a N3.503.20-8.67.8
Putnam Prem Inc (PPT)-a N3.893.65-6.28.1
Western Asset Dvsfd Inc (WDI) NNA13.80NA10.3

World Income Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
abrdn AP IncFd (FAX) N3.162.68-15.211.4
abrdn Global Income (FCO) N4.185.56+33.014.9
BrndywnGLB Glb Inc Oppts (BWG) NNA8.00NA12.6
EtnVncStDivInc (EVG)-a N10.8010.53-2.510.6
First Tr/abrdn Glbl In (FAM) N6.675.82-12.710.6
MS EmMktDomDebt (EDD) N5.264.44-15.66.4
Ms EmMktDebtFd (MSD) N7.646.54-14.46.9
PIMCO Access Income (PAXS) N15.8515.36-3.112.6
PIMCO Dynamic Income (PDI) N17.9219.53+9.016.0
PIMCO Dynamic Inc Opp (PDO) N13.3613.70+2.517.1
PIMCO Stratg Inc (RCS) N4.465.59+25.310.8
Templeton Em Inc (TEI) N5.605.26-6.111.1
Templtn Glbl Inc (GIM) N4.524.25-6.08.8
Virtus Gl MSec Inc (VGI) NNA7.91NA11.5
Virtus SH EM Total Inc (EDI) N5.165.42+5.013.5
Virtus SH Emerg Mkts Inc (EDF) N4.385.11+16.713.7
WstAstEmergDebt (EMD) NNA9.03NA10.4
Western Asset Gl Cr D Op (GDO) NNA12.85NA9.0

National Muni Bond Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
AllBerNatlMunInc (AFB) N12.0810.40-13.94.6
BlackRock 2037 Muni Trg (BMN) N25.4524.95-2.0NS
BlckRk Inv Q Mun (BKN) N12.8911.86-8.06.0
BlckRk L-T Muni Adv (BTA) N10.199.65-5.36.1
BlackRock Muni 2030 Tgt (BTT) N23.3021.15-9.23.3
BlackRock Muni (BFK) N11.349.95-12.35.3
BlackRock Muni II (BLE) N11.7610.45-11.15.3
BlckRk Muni Inc Qly (BYM) N12.5111.11-11.25.3
BR Muni Income (MUI) N12.9111.29-12.54.8
BR MuniAssets Fd (MUA) N11.1910.68-4.64.9
BR MH Qly 2 (MUE) N11.259.82-12.75.4
BR MuniHoldngs (MHD) N13.2711.56-12.95.3
BR MuniVest Fd (MVF) N7.736.79-12.25.0
BR MuniVest 2 (MVT) N12.0110.77-10.35.2
BR MuniYield Fd (MYD) N11.8510.40-12.25.1
BR MuniYield Qlty (MQY) N12.9411.61-10.35.4
BR MuniYld Qlty2 (MQT) N11.4710.13-11.75.4
BR MuniYld Qly 3 (MYI) N12.2810.80-12.15.0
BNY Mellon Muni Bd Infra (DMB) N11.6910.85-7.25.3
BNY Mellon Muni Income (DMF) A7.266.23-14.24.6
BNY Mellon Str Muni Bond (DSM) N6.515.69-12.65.5
BNY Mellon Strat Muni (LEO) N6.786.09-10.25.2
Del Inv Natl Muni Income (VFL) ANA10.41NA4.8
DTF Tax-Fr Inc 2028 Term (DTF) N12.3910.74-13.33.4
DWS Muni Inc (KTF) N9.928.59-13.44.3
DWS Strat Mun (KSM) N9.578.25-13.85.1
EVMuniBd (EIM)-a A11.249.93-11.74.6
EVMuniIncm (EVN) N11.1710.00-10.55.1
EVNatMuniOpp (EOT)-a N17.9517.73-1.24.2
FedHrmsPremMuI (FMN)-a N12.1710.46-14.14.9
InvAdvMuIncTrII (VKI) A9.478.45-10.85.6
Invesco MuniOp (OIA) N6.276.77+8.05.0
InvescoMuOppTr (VMO) N10.599.37-11.55.4
InvescoMuTr (VKQ) N10.639.37-11.95.3
InvescoQual Inc (IQI) N10.709.42-12.05.3
InvTrInvGrMu (VGM) N10.939.69-11.35.3
InvescoValMunInc (IIM) N13.1212.20-7.05.4
MAINSTAY:MK DEFTR MUN OP (MMD) N16.7917.13+2.05.7
MFS HgIncMuniTr (CXE) N4.053.46-14.65.1
MFS HgYldMuniTr (CMU) N3.683.18-13.65.0
NeubrgrBrm (NBH) A11.7610.36-11.95.5
Nuveen AMT-Fr Mu Val (NUW) N14.9113.71-8.03.2
Nuveen AMT-Fr Qlty Mun I (NEA) A12.3910.79-12.95.1
Nuveen AMT-Fr Mu CI (NVG) A13.2211.70-11.55.7
Nuveen Dyn Muni Opp (NDMO) N10.8811.26+3.58.0
Nuveen Int Dur Mun Term (NID) N13.5612.82-5.54.0
Nuveen Int Dur Qlty Mun (NIQ) N12.8912.29-4.73.2
Nuveen Mu Crdt Opps (NMCO) N11.8011.16-5.46.0
Nuv Muni Credit Income (NZF) A13.2811.60-12.75.4
NuvMuniHiIncOpp (NMZ) A10.8810.36-4.86.4
Nuveen Muni Inc (NMI) N9.729.50-2.33.3
Nuveen Muni Val (NUV) N9.178.73-4.83.6
Nuveen Quality Muni Inc (NAD) N12.7911.13-13.05.3
Nuveen Sel Mat (NIM) N9.869.19-6.82.8
Nuveen Sel TF (NXP) N14.2814.56+2.03.7
PIMCO MuniInc (PMF) N9.4910.08+6.25.9
PIMCOMuniIncII (PML) N8.739.11+4.47.2
Pimco Muni III (PMX) N8.007.94-0.86.2
PioneerHilncAdv (MAV) N9.147.91-13.55.7
PionrMuniHiIncOppty (MIO) N12.3610.74-13.16.2
PioneerMunHiIcm (MHI) N9.898.50-14.15.5
Putnam Mgd Inc (PMM)-a N6.406.70+4.75.5
Putnam Muni Opp (PMO)-a N10.9311.32+3.65.3
RiverNorth Flex Muni Inc (RFM) N17.5215.69-10.47.6
RiverNorth Flx Mu Inc II (RFMZ) NNA13.98NA7.6
RiverNorth Mgd Dur Mu II (RMMZ) N17.2115.07-12.4NS
RiverNorth Mgd Dur Mun I (RMM) N16.2415.33-5.66.8
RiverNorth Opps Muni Inc (RMI) NNA16.65NA6.9
Western Asset Mgd Muni (MMU) NNA10.12NA4.4
Western Asset Mun Hi Inc (MHF) NNA6.48NA3.5
WstAstMuniPrtnrs (MNP) NNA11.94NA4.4

Single State Muni Bond

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
BlackRock CA Mun (BFZ) N12.7011.13-12.44.2
BR MH CA Qly Fd Inc (MUC) N12.4310.81-13.05.2
BR MH NJ Qly (MUJ) N12.7811.15-12.85.8
BR MH NY Qly (MHN) N11.8010.19-13.64.9
BR MuniYld MI Qly (MIY) N12.6411.17-11.65.2
BR MuniYld NY Qly (MYN) N11.399.85-13.54.8
BR MuniYld PA Qly (MPA) N12.9011.21-13.15.1
BlackRock NY Mun (BNY) N11.6810.39-11.04.7
BlackRock VA Mun (BHV) N12.2711.27-8.14.1
EVCAMuniBd (EVM)-a A10.158.76-13.74.5
EVCAMuniIncm (CEV) A11.559.96-13.84.8
Eaton Vance NY Muni Bd (ENX)-a A10.479.13-12.84.0
InvCaValMuIncTr (VCV) N10.849.62-11.34.9
InvPAValMuIncTr (VPV) N11.489.90-13.84.9
InvTrInvGrNYMu (VTN) N11.649.96-14.44.6
NeubrgrBrmCA (NBW) A12.4910.61-15.14.5
NeubrgeBrmNY (NBO) A11.069.32-15.74.7
Nuveen AZ Qual Muni Inc (NAZ) N12.3111.28-8.44.5
Nuveen CA AMT-F Qual MI (NKX) A12.9811.71-9.84.9
Nuveen CA Val (NCA) N9.218.71-5.43.5
NuveenCAQtyMuInc (NAC) N12.5110.83-13.45.1
Nuveen CA Sel Tx-Free (NXC) N13.7013.71+0.13.2
NuvGA Qual Muni Inc (NKG) A11.409.88-13.44.3
Nuveen MA Qual Muni Inc (NMT) N12.0210.69-11.14.1
Nuveen Minn Qual Mun Inc (NMS) A12.6111.86-5.94.7
Nuveen MO Qual Mun Inc (NOM) A11.4210.35-9.44.1
NuvNJ Qual Muni Inc (NXJ) A13.3411.29-15.44.8
Nuveen NY AMT/Fr Qual MI (NRK) A11.7510.23-12.94.8
Nuveen NY Val (NNY) N8.888.29-6.63.3
Nuveen NY Qual Muni Inc (NAN) N12.2410.54-13.94.8
Nuveen NY Sel Tx-Free (NXN) N12.4811.66-6.63.4
Nuveen OH Qual Muni Inc (NUO) N14.2712.38-13.23.5
Nuveen PA Qual Muni Inc (NQP) N13.0711.15-14.74.3
Nuveen VA Qlty Mun Inc (NPV) N12.1511.58-4.74.5
PIMCO CA (PCQ) N10.2310.23+0.06.7
PIMCOCAMuniII (PCK) N6.486.04-6.85.7
Pimco CA Muni III (PZC) N7.637.59-0.55.4
PIMCO NY (PNF) N8.708.72+0.25.1
PIMCONYMuniII (PNI) N8.347.52-9.85.7
Pimco NY Muni III (PYN) N6.666.17-7.46.0

General Equity Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem52 Wk Mkt Ret.
Alternative Strategies:I (N/A) z5.23NANA-14.5
AMG Pantheon:1 (N/A) zNANANANA
BOW RIVER CAPTL EVGN;I (N/A) zNANANANA
BOW RIVER CAPTL EVGN;II (N/A) zNANANANA

Specialized Equity Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem52 Wk Mkt Ret.
Apollo Diversified RE:A (N/A) zNANANANA
Apollo Diversified RE:C (N/A) zNANANANA
Apollo Diversified RE:I (N/A) zNANANANA
ArrowMark Financial Corp (BANX) zNA18.79NANA
Aspiriant Rsk-Mgd RA (N/A) zNANANANA
Bluerock Total Inc+ RE:A (N/A) zNANANANA
Bluerock Total Inc+ RE:C (N/A) zNANANANA
Bluerock Total Inc+ RE:I (N/A) zNANANANA
Bluerock Total Inc+ RE:L (N/A) zNANANANA
Bluerock Total Inc+ RE:M (N/A) zNANANANA
CBRE GlbRlEst (IGR) z6.666.41-3.8-19.4
CIM RA&C A (N/A) zNANANANA
CIM RA&C C (N/A) zNANANANA
CIM RA&C I (N/A) zNANANANA
CIM RA&C L (N/A) zNANANANA
Clarion Partners REI D (N/A) zNANANANA
Clarion Partners REI I (N/A) zNANANANA
Clarion Partners REI S (N/A) zNANANANA
Clarion Partners REI T (N/A) zNANANANA
First Tr Real Assets;I (N/A) zNANANANS
Forum RE Income;I (N/A) z9.39NANANS
GS Real Est Div Inc:A (N/A) zNANANANA
GS Real Est Div Inc:C (N/A) zNANANANA
GS Real Est Div Inc:I (N/A) zNANANANA
GS Real Est Div Inc:L (N/A) zNANANANA
GS Real Est Div Inc:P (N/A) zNANANANA
GS Real Est Div Inc:W (N/A) zNANANANA
NexPointRlEstStrat;A (N/A) z20.23NANA-1.4
NexPointRlEstStrat;C (N/A) z20.45NANA-2.3
NexPointRlEstStrat;Z (N/A) z20.48NANA-1.2
PIMCO Flexible REI;Inst (N/A) z10.27NANANS
PREDEX;I (N/A) z29.71NANA3.5
PREDEX;T (N/A) z29.90NANA3.3
PREDEX;W (N/A) z29.89NANA3.3
Principal Dvs Sel RA A (N/A) z25.29NANA-0.7
Principal Dvs Sel RA Ins (N/A) z25.37NANA-0.4
Principal Dvs Sel RA Y (N/A) z25.57NANA-0.2
SS Priv Venture & Gr:D (N/A) zNANANANS
SS Priv Venture & Gr:I (N/A) zNANANANS
SS Priv Venture & Gr:S (N/A) zNANANANS
SS Priv Venture & Gr;T (N/A) zNANANANS
The Private Shares;A (N/A) z41.76NANA-1.7
The Private Shares;I (N/A) z42.35NANA-1.4
The Private Shares;L (N/A) z41.20NANA-1.9
Thirdline Real EstateI (N/A) z10.06NANA5.8
USQ Core Real Estate:I (N/A) z28.33NANA1.5
USQ Core Real Estate:IS (N/A) z28.38NANA1.5
Versus Cap MMgr RE Inc:I (N/A) z28.45NANANE
Versus Capital Real Asst (N/A) z27.40NANA4.3
Wildermuth:A (N/A) z11.90NANA-9.9
Wildermuth:C (N/A) z11.22NANA-10.5
Wildermuth:I (N/A) z12.04NANA-9.7

Income & Preferred Stock Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem52 Wk Mkt Ret.
Alpha Alternative Assets (N/A) z6.45NANA-8.4
Calamos L/S Eqty and DI (CPZ) z18.5116.17-12.6-7.6
Carlyle AlpInv Pvt Mkt:I (N/A) zNANANANS
Constitution Cap Acs A (N/A) zNANANANS
Constitution Cap Acs D (N/A) zNANANANS
First Trust Alt Opps;A (N/A) zNANANANA
First Trust Alt Opps;A (N/A) zNANANANA
Flat Rock Opportunity (N/A) z19.51NANA0.1
Lord Abbett Spec Sit I:A (N/A) z8.93NANA-4.2
Lord Abbett Spec Sit I:I (N/A) z8.93NANA-2.5
Variant Altrntv Inc:Inst (N/A) z29.00NANA8.8
Variant Impact;Instl (N/A) z26.80NANA12.0
Zell Capital (N/A) zNANANANA

Convertible Sec's. Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem52 Wk Mkt Ret.
Calmos Dyn Conv and Inc (CCD) z19.9122.79+14.4-16.9

World Equity Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem52 Wk Mkt Ret.
ACAP Strategic:A (N/A) z15.50NANA-20.6
ACAP Strategic:W (N/A) z11.54NANA-20.0
Aspiriant Rsk-Mgd Cap Ap (N/A) zNANANANA
CalamosGlbTotRet (CGO) z9.879.65-2.2-19.6
Cantor Fitzgerald SI:A (N/A) z10.34NANANS
CPG Cooper Square IE A (N/A) zNANANANA
CPG Cooper Square IE I (N/A) zNANANANA
Primark Priv Eq Inv:I (N/A) z11.24NANA-6.4
Sweater Cashmere (N/A) z20.38NANANS
Thornburg Inc Bldr Opps (TBLD.O) z16.9514.94-11.9-6.1
VirtusTotalRetFd (ZTR) zNA6.55NANA

U.S. Mortgage Bond Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
Arca US Treasury (N/A) zNANANANE
Ellington Inc Opp:A (N/A) z8.52NANA6.6
Ellington Inc Opp:M (N/A) z8.42NANA7.3

Loan Participation Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
1WS Credit Income;A2 (N/A) zNANANA6.3
1WS Credit Income;Inst (N/A) zNANANA6.2
AlphCntrc Prime Merid In (N/A) z8.44NANA14.8
Axonic Alternative Inc (N/A) zNANANA9.5
Blackstone FR EI D (N/A) z21.39NANA7.4
Blackstone FR EI I (N/A) z21.36NANA7.6
Blackstone FR EI T (N/A) z21.33NANA7.1
Blackstone FR EI T-I (N/A) z21.85NANA7.1
Blackstone FR EI U (N/A) z22.27NANA7.1
Bluerock HI Inst Crd:A (N/A) z24.32NANANS
Bluerock HI Inst Crd:C (N/A) z24.32NANANS
Bluerock HI Inst Crd:F (N/A) z24.32NANANS
Bluerock HI Inst Crd:I (N/A) z24.33NANANS
BNYM Alcntr Glb MS Cr Fd (N/A) z87.57NANA8.0
CliffwaterClFd;I (N/A) z10.61NANA7.9
CliffwaterElFd;A (N/A) z10.75NANA9.3
CNR Strategic Credit (N/A) z7.89NANA20.5
Eagle Point Instl Income (N/A) NANANANS
Equalize Community Dev (N/A) z9.29NANA3.1
FedProj&TrFinanceTendr (N/A) z9.82NANA5.6
Flat Rock Core Income (N/A) zNANANA6.7
InvDYCrOpp:A (N/A) z11.24NANA8.1
InvDYCrOpp:R6 (N/A) z11.24NANA8.4
InvDYCrOpp:Y (N/A) z11.23NANA8.4
Invesco Sr Loan A (N/A) z5.87NANA8.9
Invesco Sr Loan C (N/A) z5.88NANA8.1
Invesco Sr Loan IB (N/A) z5.87NANA9.2
Invesco Sr Loan IC (N/A) z5.87NANA9.0
Invesco Sr Loan Y (N/A) z5.87NANA9.2
Lord Abbett FR Hi Inc:A (N/A) z10.06NANANS
Lord Abbett FR Hi Inc:I (N/A) z10.06NANANS
Monachil Credit Income:I (N/A)-a z10.06NANANS
OFS Credit Company (OCCI) zNA10.16NANA
Yieldstreet Prism (N/A) zNANANA8.6

High Yield Bond Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
Apollo Diversified Cd:A (N/A) zNANANA7.1
Apollo Diversified Cd:C (N/A) zNANANA7.1
Apollo Diversified Cd:F (N/A) zNANANA8.0
Apollo Diversified Cd:I (N/A) zNANANA7.2
Apollo Diversified Cd:L (N/A) zNANANA7.1
Apollo Diversified Cd:M (N/A) zNANANA7.1
Opprtnstc Crdt Intrvl;I (N/A) z11.81NANANS
Peak Income Plus (N/A) z10.00NANANS
PIMCO Flexible Cr I;A-1 (N/A) z7.11NANA15.1
PIMCO Flexible Cr I;A-2 (N/A) z7.11NANA15.1
PIMCO Flexible Cr I;A-3 (N/A) z7.11NANA14.8
PIMCO Flexible Cr I;A-4 (N/A) z7.11NANA14.8
PIMCO Flexible Cr I;Inst (N/A) z7.11NANA15.7

Other Domestic Taxable Bond Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
AFA MMC;Inst (N/A) z9.44NANA9.3
AFA MMC;Inv (N/A) z9.40NANA9.4
Alternative Credit Inc:A (N/A) z10.07NANA6.9
Alternative Credit Inc:C (N/A) z10.17NANA6.1
Alternative Credit Inc:I (N/A) z10.09NANA7.2
Alternative Credit Inc:L (N/A) z10.06NANA6.7
Alternative Credit Inc:W (N/A) z10.06NANA6.9
Angel Oak Str Crdt:FI (N/A) z20.59NANANS
Angel Oak Str Crdt:Inst (N/A) z20.58NANA8.7
BR Credit Strat;A (N/A) z8.68NANA6.5
BR Credit Strat;Inst (N/A) z8.65NANA7.5
BR Credit Strat;U (N/A) z8.68NANA6.5
BR Credit Strat;W (N/A) z8.68NANA6.5
BlackRock Mlt-Sctr Oppty (N/A) z68.22NANA8.8
BlackRock Mlt-Sec Opp II (N/A) z71.33NANA8.7
CION Ares Dvsfd Crdt;A (N/A) zNANANA5.9
CION Ares Dvsfd Crdt;C (N/A) zNANANA5.8
CION Ares Dvsfd Crdt;I (N/A) zNANANA6.1
CION Ares Dvsfd Crdt;L (N/A) zNANANA6.0
CION Ares Dvsfd Crdt;U (N/A) zNANANA5.8
CION Ares Dvsfd Crdt:U2 (N/A) zNANANA5.8
CION Ares Dvsfd Crdt;W (N/A) zNANANA5.9
CNR Select Strategies (N/A) z12.44NANA0.0
First Eagle Crdt Opps A (N/A) z23.83NANA8.1
First Eagle Crdt Opps A2 (N/A) z23.79NANANS
First Eagle Crdt Opps I (N/A) z23.75NANA8.6
First Trust Private Cr;I (N/A) z10.11NANANS
Franklin BSP Pvt Cr:A (N/A) z10.22NANANS
Franklin BSP Pvt Cr:Adv (N/A) z10.22NANANS
FS Credit Income;A (N/A) zNANANA6.0
FS Credit Income;I (N/A) zNANANA6.2
FS Credit Income;T (N/A) zNANANA5.7
FS Credit Income;U (N/A) zNANANA5.5
FS Credit Income;U-2 (N/A) zNANANA6.1
GL Beyond Income (N/A) z0.43NANANE
KKR CREDIT OPPTY;D (N/A) zNANANA8.8
KKR CREDIT OPPTY;I (N/A) zNANANA9.0
KKR CREDIT OPPTY;T (N/A) zNANANA8.2
KKR CREDIT OPPTY;U (N/A) zNANANA8.3
Palmer Square Opp Inc (N/A) z17.02NANA7.3
The Finite Solar Finance (N/A) zNANANA0.2
Thrivent Church Ln&Inc:S (N/A) z9.05NANA3.3

World Income Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
BlueBay Destra Itl E:A (N/A) z23.17NANA18.2
BlueBay Destra Itl E:I (N/A) z23.19NANA18.4
BlueBay Destra Itl E:L (N/A) z23.14NANA17.9
BlueBay Destra Itl E:T (N/A) z23.05NANA17.8
Carlyle Tact Pvt Cred:A (N/A) zNANANA8.1
Carlyle Tact Pvt Cred:I (N/A) zNANANA8.6
Carlyle Tact Pvt Cred:L (N/A) zNANANA8.0
Carlyle Tact Pvt Cred:M (N/A) zNANANA7.8
Carlyle Tact Pvt Cred:N (N/A) zNANANA8.7
Carlyle Tact Pvt Cred:U (N/A) zNANANANS
Carlyle Tact Pvt Cred:Y (N/A) zNANANA8.4
Lord Abbett Cred Opps Fd (N/A) z8.93NANA7.6
Lord Abbett Cred Opps Fd (N/A) z8.93NANA8.4
Lord Abbett Crd Op:U (N/A) z8.94NANA7.6
Oaktree Dvsfd Income;D (N/A) z8.84NANA7.3
PIMCO Flexible EM I;Inst (N/A) z8.19NANANS

National Muni Bond Funds

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
Ecofin Tax-Exempt Prv Cr (N/A) z8.90NANA5.0
Lind Cap Pt Mun Cred Inc (N/A) z8.76NANANS
Nuveen En HY Muni Bd:A1 (N/A) z7.12NANA4.8
Nuveen En HY Muni Bd:A2 (N/A) z7.13NANANS
Nuveen En HY Muni Bd:I (N/A) z7.12NANA5.7
PIMCO Flex Mun Inc;A-3 (N/A) z9.80NANA2.9
PIMCO Flex Mun Inc:A1 (N/A) z9.80NANA3.2
PIMCO Flex Mun Inc;A2 (N/A) z9.80NANA3.2
PIMCO Flex Mun Inc;Inst (N/A) z9.80NANA3.7

Single State Muni Bond

Name / SymbolExchangeNAVPriceDisc./Prem1 year Ago Yld
PIMCO CA FMI;A-1 (N/A) z9.87NANANS
PIMCO CA FMI;Inst (N/A) z9.87NANANS

a-NAV and market price are ex-dividend. b-NAV is fully diluted. c-NAV is as of Thursday's close. d-NAV is as of Wednesday's close. e-NAV assumes rights offering is fully subscribed. f-Rights offering in process. g-Rights offering announced. h-Lipper data has been adjusted for rights offering. j-Rights offering has expired, but Lipper data not yet adjusted. I-NAV as of previous day. o-Tender offer in process. Source: Lipper.

Closed End Funds - Barrons.com